• Uitslagen FC Engelen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    28 mrt. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-4SC Elshout JO11-1
    28 mrt. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-1ZIGO JO11-1
    28 mrt. 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1
    28 mrt. 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1Theole MO13-1
    28 mrt. 08:30SV BLC JO11-4FC Engelen JO11-3
    28 mrt. 09:00Nieuwkuijk JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-5
    28 mrt. 09:45SV BLC JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-2
    28 mrt. 10:00FC Engelen JO12-2Wilhelmina JO12-2
    28 mrt. 10:00FC Engelen MO15-1Maaskantse Boys MO15-1
    28 mrt. 10:15FC Engelen JO13-1Emplina JO13-1
    28 mrt. 10:30FC Drunen JO12-1GFC Engelen JO12-3
    28 mrt. 11:00MEC'07 JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1
    28 mrt. 11:30SVSSS JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1
    28 mrt. 11:30SVSSS JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-4
    28 mrt. 11:45FC Engelen JO13-3MVV'58 JO13-2
    28 mrt. 11:45FC Engelen JO15-3SV Meerkerk JO15-1
    28 mrt. 11:45RKTVC JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
    28 mrt. 12:15FC Engelen JO16-1UNA JO16-2G
    28 mrt. 12:30ZIGO JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-2
    28 mrt. 12:45FC Engelen JG1GRijen JG1G
    28 mrt. 13:00Hedel JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-2
    28 mrt. 13:00GVV JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-2
    28 mrt. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3DSC JO17-3
    28 mrt. 14:30FC Engelen JO19-1Audacia JO19-1
    28 mrt. 14:45WEC JO17-1GFC Engelen JO17-1
    28 mrt. 15:00SV BLC 10FC Engelen 2
    29 mrt. 11:00FC Engelen 2Jong Brabant 2
    29 mrt. 11:00FC Engelen 4RKDVC 13
    29 mrt. 11:00FC Engelen 3Wilhelmina 6
    29 mrt. 14:00FC Engelen 1Baardwijk 1
    1 apr. 18:30FC Engelen JO12-3Best Vooruit JO12-3
    3 apr. 20:00FC Engelen 35+2Terheijden 35+1
    3 apr. 20:00CHC 35+1FC Engelen 35+1
    3 apr. 20:20FC Engelen 35+2Groen Wit 35+3
    3 apr. 20:20TGG 35+1FC Engelen 35+1
    3 apr. 20:40FC Engelen 35+1Maliskamp 35+1
    3 apr. 20:40Altena 35+1FC Engelen 35+2
    4 apr. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2Baardwijk JO11-2
    4 apr. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3Maliskamp JO11-3
    4 apr. 08:30FC Engelen JO12-3RKDVC JO12-3
    4 apr. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-5SV BLC JO11-3
    4 apr. 08:30Margriet MO11-1FC Engelen MO11-1
    4 apr. 09:00Nieuwkuijk JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1
    4 apr. 09:45FC Engelen JO14-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1
    4 apr. 10:00FC Engelen JO12-1Vlijmense Boys JO12-1
    4 apr. 10:00FC Engelen JO13-2HSSC'61 JO13-1
    4 apr. 10:00Heerjansdam MO13-1FC Engelen MO13-1
    4 apr. 10:15Boxtel JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-4
    4 apr. 11:30FC Engelen JO14-1Helvoirt JO14-1G
    4 apr. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4FC Engelen JO13-3
    4 apr. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4FC Engelen JO12-2
    4 apr. 11:45FC Engelen JO15-4SCG'18 JO15-2
    4 apr. 11:45FC Engelen JO15-2Vlijmense Boys JO15-1
    4 apr. 12:00JEKA JG1GFC Engelen JG1G
    4 apr. 12:30SV TOP JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1
    4 apr. 12:30SV BLC JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1
    4 apr. 12:30Buren JO15-1GFC Engelen JO15-3
    4 apr. 13:00Margriet MO15-2FC Engelen MO15-1
    4 apr. 13:30FC Engelen JO15-1SCG'18 JO15-1
    4 apr. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-2MVV'58 JO17-1
    4 apr. 15:00BMC JO17-3FC Engelen JO17-3
    4 apr. 15:30FC Engelen 2SCG'18 4
    4 apr. 15:30FC Engelen JO17-1BMC JO17-1
    5 apr. 10:00Den Dungen 6FC Engelen 3
    5 apr. 10:00Baardwijk 7FC Engelen 4
    5 apr. 11:45Emplina 2FC Engelen 2
    5 apr. 14:30Haarsteeg 1FC Engelen 1