• Uitslagen FC Engelen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    24 okt. 08:30FC Engelen JO13-4Audacia JO13-2
    24 okt. 08:30FC Engelen JO13-2WSC JO13-2
    24 okt. 10:00FC Engelen JO13-1Bennekom JO13-1
    24 okt. 10:00WNC JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-3
    24 okt. 10:15FC Engelen JO14-2DIA JO14-1
    24 okt. 11:15Scharn JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1
    24 okt. 11:30DVG JO13-2GFC Engelen JO13-3
    24 okt. 11:45FC Engelen JO15-1VOAB JO15-1
    24 okt. 12:15FC Engelen JO15-3Maliskamp JO15-2
    24 okt. 13:00GVV JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-2
    24 okt. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-1Haarsteeg JO17-1
    24 okt. 13:30Maliskamp MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1
    24 okt. 14:00OSC'45 4FC Engelen 2
    24 okt. 14:30FC Engelen JO17-3Uno Animo JO17-2
    24 okt. 14:30EVVC JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1
    24 okt. 14:30BMC JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-2
    24 okt. 15:30FC Engelen JO18-1NEO'25 JO18-1
    25 okt. 11:00Vlijmense Boys 2FC Engelen 2
    25 okt. 12:00RKKSV 3FC Engelen 3
    25 okt. 14:30BMCFC Engelen
    30 okt. 19:30ONI 35+1FC Engelen 35+2
    30 okt. 19:50Haarsteeg 35+1FC Engelen 35+1
    30 okt. 19:50RKDVC 35+1FC Engelen 35+2
    30 okt. 20:10FC Engelen 35+1Helvoirt 35+1
    30 okt. 20:10FC Engelen 35+2Raamsdonk 35+2
    30 okt. 20:30FC Engelen 35+2SC Elshout 35+1
    30 okt. 20:50FC Engelen 35+1CHC 35+1
    31 okt. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3Zwaluw VFC JO11-6
    31 okt. 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1Boxtel MO11-1
    31 okt. 08:30FC Engelen JO13-3SC Elshout JO13-1
    31 okt. 08:30Den Dungen JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-4
    31 okt. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5FC Engelen JO11-2
    31 okt. 08:30DOVO JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1
    31 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-5
    31 okt. 10:15FC Engelen MO15-1Uno Animo MO15-2
    31 okt. 10:15FC Engelen JO14-3Wilhelmina JO14-3
    31 okt. 10:15Berghem Sport JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1
    31 okt. 10:15Oranje Wit JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
    31 okt. 10:30GDC JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-3
    31 okt. 11:00RKKSV JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-4
    31 okt. 11:00GVV'63 JO12-1GFC Engelen JO12-1
    31 okt. 11:15FC Engelen JO12-2RKDVC JO12-5
    31 okt. 11:30Nieuwkuijk JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-2
    31 okt. 11:30Helvoirt JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-2
    31 okt. 12:15FC Engelen JO15-2Unitas JO15-2
    31 okt. 12:15FC Engelen JO17-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-6
    31 okt. 12:30Margriet JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1
    31 okt. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-3
    31 okt. 13:00Rijen JG1GFC Engelen JG1G
    31 okt. 14:15FC Engelen JO19-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3
    31 okt. 14:15FC Engelen JO19-2HVCH JO19-4
    31 okt. 14:30Uno Animo JO17-2FC Engelen JO17-4
    31 okt. 14:30VCB JO18-1FC Engelen JO18-1
    31 okt. 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3FC Engelen 2
    1 nov. 10:30FC Engelen 3CHC 7
    1 nov. 11:30FC Engelen 2OJC ROSMALEN 2
    1 nov. 14:30FC EngelenDen Dungen
    7 nov. 10:00FC Engelen JO13-2Helvoirt JO13-1
    7 nov. 10:00FC Engelen JO13-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-1
    7 nov. 10:30MVV'58 JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-2
    7 nov. 11:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-2FC Engelen JO14-2
    7 nov. 11:30FC Engelen JO14-1Nivo Sparta JO14-1
    7 nov. 11:30FC Engelen JO13-4SV BLC JO13-2
    7 nov. 11:30FC Engelen JO15-1Kozakken Boys JO15-1
    7 nov. 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3FC Engelen MO15-1
    7 nov. 11:30Hedel JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-3
    7 nov. 13:00FC Engelen JG1GEmplina JG1
    7 nov. 13:15ODC JO14-3FC Engelen JO14-3
    7 nov. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3SC Elshout JO17-1
    7 nov. 13:30FC Engelen JO15-3Emplina JO15-3
    7 nov. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-4WSC JO17-4
    7 nov. 14:30SCG'18 JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1
    7 nov. 14:45Haarsteeg JO17-3FC Engelen JO17-2
    7 nov. 15:00Real Lunet JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1
    7 nov. 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-2
    7 nov. 15:30FC Engelen 2NOAD'32 4
    7 nov. 15:30FC Engelen JO18-1Sparta'30 JO18-1
    8 nov. 11:00B.V.V. 3FC Engelen 3
    8 nov. 12:00Real Lunet 2FC Engelen 2
    8 nov. 14:30TGGFC Engelen