• Gehele Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    23-10-2019 18:45RKTVC JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1Te spelen
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO12-3Emplina JO12-3Te spelenveld 2--
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO7-1Haarsteeg JO7-1Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2Nemelaer JO11-1Te spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO10-2DSC JO10-2Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO10-4Wilhelmina JO10-4Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6Te spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 08:30SV BLC JO13-2FC Engelen JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    26-10-2019 08:30SV BLC JO10-3FC Engelen JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    26-10-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3FC Engelen MO11-1Te spelenveld 05
    26-10-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1Te spelenveld 7
    26-10-2019 08:45OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8FC Engelen JO8-3Te spelenveld 10
    26-10-2019 09:00CHC JO7-1GFC Engelen JO7-3Te spelenVeld 2KL 1KL 10
    26-10-2019 09:00Emplina JO7-1FC Engelen JO7-2Te spelenVeld 3
    26-10-2019 09:00BMC JO9-4FC Engelen JO9-4Te spelenveld 1
    26-10-2019 09:45FC Engelen JO10-5SV BLC JO10-6Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 09:45FC Engelen JO8-4GVV'63 JO8-2GTe spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO12-1HRC'14 JO12-1Te spelenveld 2--
    26-10-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO13-1Theole JO13-1Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO13-2B.V.V. JO13-1Te spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 10:00DSC JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4Te spelen1B12
    26-10-2019 10:15Wilhelmina JO8-3FC Engelen JO8-2Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 11:00FC Engelen JO9-3OSC'45 JO9-2Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 11:00FC Engelen JO9-1Emplina JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO14-2ODC JO14-3GTe spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO15-1SBC JO15-1Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 11:30Bavel JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1Te spelenveld B
    26-10-2019 11:30GVV JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-2Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 11:30Helvoirt JO14-1GFC Engelen JO14-1Te spelenveld 2--
    26-10-2019 12:00FC Engelen JO9-2Emplina JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    26-10-2019 12:00GJS JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1Te spelen veld 1
    26-10-2019 12:30Beesd JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    26-10-2019 13:00FC Engelen JG1GOJC ROSMALEN JG1GTe spelenveld 4--
    26-10-2019 13:00Emplina MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1Te spelen Veld 1
    26-10-2019 13:15FC Engelen JO15-4DSC JO15-3Te spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 13:15SCG'18 JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-2Te spelenVeld 1 (KG)1306
    26-10-2019 14:30Nieuwkuijk JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    26-10-2019 15:00Zwaluw VFC 4FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 5
    26-10-2019 15:15FC Engelen JO16-1TSC JO16-1Te spelenveld 3--
    26-10-2019 15:15FC Engelen JO17-1B.V.V. JO17-1Te spelen veld 1
    27-10-2019 11:00FC Engelen 3BMC 6Te spelenveld 3
    27-10-2019 11:30FC Engelen 2SCG'18 2Te spelen veld 1
    27-10-2019 14:00FC Engelen 1Nieuwkuijk 1Te spelen veld 1
    29-10-2019 20:00FC Engelen JO17-3HRC'14 JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    30-10-2019 18:00FC Engelen MO11-1DSC MO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO7-3Maliskamp JO7-2Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO7-2OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-4Kerkwijk JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1BZS MO11-1Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1Boxtel MO13-1Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 08:30SV BLC JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-3Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7FC Engelen JO8-4Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 08:45Wilhelmina JO9-5FC Engelen JO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 08:45Boxtel JO9-2FC Engelen JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 09:00SCG'18 JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-2Te spelenVeld 2B (KG)0102
    02-11-2019 09:00Well JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-5Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 09:00B.V.V. JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-2Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 09:30FC Engelen JO8-1DESK JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 09:30FC Engelen JO8-3Helvoirt JO8-1GTe spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 09:45ESA JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO12-2Herovina JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 10:00FC Engelen MO15-1NEO'25 MO15-1Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO13-3Zwaluw VFC JO13-4Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5FC Engelen JO12-3Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 10:00Nieuwkuijk JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-4Te spelenveld 1
    02-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-1Te spelenveld 10
    02-11-2019 10:30FC Engelen JO10-3Haarsteeg JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 10:30FC Engelen JO8-2BMC JO8-2GTe spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 10:30Dubbeldam JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Schenkeldijk veld 7
    02-11-2019 10:30Maliskamp JO7-1FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO15-3HSSC'61 JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-6FC Engelen JO13-2Te spelenveld 5--
    02-11-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO14-1Teisterbanders JO14-1Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO9-4Nieuw Woensel JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO10-1WSC JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 12:00Maliskamp JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 13:00FC Engelen JG1GGSBW JG1GTe spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO14-4FC Engelen JO14-2Te spelenveld 6
    02-11-2019 13:00Margriet JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    02-11-2019 13:00Haarsteeg JO15-4FC Engelen JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 13:15FC Engelen JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3Kozakken Boys JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    02-11-2019 13:30FC Engelen 2Willem II 7Te spelen veld 1
    02-11-2019 15:10FC Engelen JO19-2SC Elshout JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    02-11-2019 15:15Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1Te spelen veld 4
    02-11-2019 15:30FC Engelen JO19-1RKTVC JO19-1Te spelen veld 1
    03-11-2019 10:00RKKSV 6FC Engelen 3Te spelen veld 2
    03-11-2019 12:00DSC 2FC Engelen 2Te spelenVeld 117
    03-11-2019 12:15FC Drunen 4FC Engelen 4Te spelen veld 1
    03-11-2019 14:00B.V.V. 1FC Engelen 1Te spelenveld 1
    07-11-2019 20:00MVV'58 JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1Te spelen veld 1
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO12-3BMC JO12-3Te spelenveld 3
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO7-1Wilhelmina JO7-3GTe spelen veld 1
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO7-2SV BLC JO7-1Te spelen veld 1
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2ODC JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO10-2Nivo Sparta JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO10-4SV BLC JO10-5Te spelenveld 4
    09-11-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3Emplina JO11-5Te spelenveld 2
    09-11-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1Te spelenveld 2