• Gehele Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO12-1Maliskamp JO12-1Te spelen veld 1--
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO8-3ODC JO8-3GTe spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2DSC JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1Wadenoijen MO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO12-2Emplina JO12-5Te spelen veld 1
    07-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1SVSSS MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    07-12-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4FC Engelen JO11-2Te spelenveld 10
    07-12-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7FC Engelen JO9-3Te spelenVeld 1DCD
    07-12-2019 08:45Jan van Arckel JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-3Te spelenveld 1
    07-12-2019 08:45ODC JO10-4GFC Engelen JO10-4Te spelenveld 2
    07-12-2019 08:45Boxtel JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    07-12-2019 09:00FC Engelen JO7-3Nieuwkuijk JO7-2Te spelenveld 2
    07-12-2019 09:00Emplina JO7-2FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 2 L21110
    07-12-2019 09:00Jong Brabant JO9-3FC Engelen JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    07-12-2019 09:00Maliskamp JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-2Te spelen veld 1
    07-12-2019 09:30SV BLC JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    07-12-2019 09:40FC Engelen JO10-1SV BLC JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 09:40FC Engelen JO10-3Wilhelmina JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 10:00FC Engelen MO15-1SV BLC MO15-1Te spelen veld 1--
    07-12-2019 10:15FC Engelen JO11-4RKDVC JO11-4Te spelenveld 3--
    07-12-2019 10:15FC Engelen JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    07-12-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG1GFC Engelen JG1GTe spelenveld 06--
    07-12-2019 10:30Tricht JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    07-12-2019 11:00FC Engelen JO8-4Nivo Sparta JO8-4Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 11:00FC Engelen JO8-1RKDVC JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 11:00ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-2GFC Engelen JO10-5Te spelenveld 1
    07-12-2019 11:15RKDVC JO14-2FC Engelen JO14-2Te spelen veld 3--
    07-12-2019 11:30Gemert JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1Te spelenVeld 157
    07-12-2019 11:30Haarsteeg JO13-2FC Engelen JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    07-12-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5FC Engelen JO7-2Te spelenveld 10
    07-12-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO15-3Zwaluw VFC JO15-2Te spelen veld 1--
    07-12-2019 11:45SCG'18 JO12-3FC Engelen JO12-3Te spelenVeld 2B (KG)0102
    07-12-2019 12:00FC Engelen JO13-3DSC JO13-2Te spelenveld 3--
    07-12-2019 12:00FC Engelen JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    07-12-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-1Te spelenveld 01
    07-12-2019 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3SC Everstein JO17-1Te spelenveld 3--
    07-12-2019 13:30FC Engelen JO16-1B.V.V. JO16-2Te spelen veld 1--
    07-12-2019 14:45DESK JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1Te spelen veld 1
    07-12-2019 14:45FC Tilburg 2FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 6--
    07-12-2019 15:30FC Engelen JO19-1Tricht JO19-1Te spelen veld 1--
    07-12-2019 15:30FC Engelen JO19-2SCG'18 JO19-3Te spelenveld 3--
    08-12-2019 12:00Haarsteeg 6FC Engelen 4Te spelenveld 3
    08-12-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 01
    08-12-2019 13:00Emplina 6FC Engelen 3Te spelenveld 565
    08-12-2019 14:00TGG 1FC Engelen 1Te spelenveld 1
    11-12-2019 18:45FC Engelen JO13-1Zwaluw JO13-1Te spelenveld 3--
    14-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO13-2Hedel JO13-1Te spelenveld 3--
    14-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO10-5Wilhelmina JO10-5Te spelenveld 4
    14-12-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO9-3Maliskamp JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    14-12-2019 08:45RKDVC JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    14-12-2019 08:45Wilhelmina JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-3Te spelen veld 1
    14-12-2019 09:00FC Engelen JO14-2SBC JO14-4Te spelen veld 1
    14-12-2019 09:30HHC'09 JO7-1FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenSportpark SV Heusden veld 1
    14-12-2019 09:30OSC'45 JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-2Te spelenveld 1
    14-12-2019 09:30Essche Boys JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-4Te spelenveld 1
    14-12-2019 09:45FC Engelen MO11-1LRC MO11-1Te spelenveld 4
    14-12-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO13-3OSC'45 JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    14-12-2019 10:00TSC JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1Te spelenveld 5
    14-12-2019 10:00SC 't Zand MO13-2FC Engelen MO13-1Te spelenveld 5
    14-12-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO9-2FC Engelen JO9-2Te spelenVeld 1A (KG)0708
    14-12-2019 10:15Boxtel JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    14-12-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO8-3FC Engelen JO8-3Te spelenVeld 1C (KG)0708
    14-12-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5FC Engelen JO8-2Te spelenveld 09
    14-12-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10FC Engelen JO8-4Te spelenveld 09
    14-12-2019 10:15Jong Brabant JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    14-12-2019 10:45FC Engelen JO15-1B.V.V. JO15-1Te spelen veld 1
    14-12-2019 11:15Theole JO12-2FC Engelen JO12-2Te spelen veld 3
    14-12-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO9-4Brabantia JO9-7Te spelenveld 4
    14-12-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO15-2ZIGO JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    14-12-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO10-3ODC JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    14-12-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3FC Engelen MO15-1Te spelenveld 05
    14-12-2019 12:00Maliskamp JO12-2FC Engelen JO12-3Te spelenveld 2
    14-12-2019 12:30FC Engelen 2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3Te spelen veld 1
    14-12-2019 13:00Emplina JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1Te spelenVeld 4
    14-12-2019 13:00Hedel JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    14-12-2019 13:15FC Engelen JO15-4Nieuwkuijk JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    14-12-2019 14:30FC Engelen JO19-1SV BLC JO19-1Te spelen veld 1
    14-12-2019 14:30RKDVC JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    14-12-2019 15:00FC Engelen JO19-2Emplina JO19-4Te spelenveld 3
    14-12-2019 15:15DSC JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-2Te spelenVeld 117
    15-12-2019 12:00Nieuwkuijk 2FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 1
    15-12-2019 14:00FC Engelen 1Vlijmense Boys 1Te spelen veld 1
    21-12-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO14-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-2Te spelen veld 1
    21-12-2019 11:30FC Engelen JO16-1Wilhelmina JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    21-12-2019 12:30RCD JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-2Te spelen veld 1
    21-12-2019 13:30FC Engelen JO19-2SC Elshout JO19-1Te spelen veld 1