• Programma FC Engelen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldKKTKKUDetails
    19 jan. 09:45FC Engelen JO9-1Berghem Sport JO9-1V4aK1K5
    19 jan. 09:45FC Engelen MO9-5Rhode MO9-7V4bK3K6
    19 jan. 10:00Margriet JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1
    19 jan. 10:00AWC Wijchen JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1
    19 jan. 11:30FC Engelen JO14-1ASWH JO14-1V3K8K4
    19 jan. 12:15HVCH JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1
    19 jan. 13:00Wodan JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1 veld 1
    19 jan. 13:15FC Engelen JO13-2007-1HVCH JO13-2007-1V3K2K6
    19 jan. 14:30Berghem Sport JO17-2FC Engelen JO16-1
    19 jan. 15:15FC Engelen JO17-1Berghem Sport JO17-1V3K1K5
    20 jan. 11:00FC Engelen 3BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 veld 1
    20 jan. 11:00FC Engelen 5BMC 6veld 2
    20 jan. 12:30HRC'14 4FC Engelen 4Veld 2Kleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    20 jan. 14:30Vlijmense Boys 1FC Engelen 1 veld 1
    26 jan. 09:45FC Engelen JO10-1Berghem Sport JO10-1 veld 1
    26 jan. 09:45FC Engelen MO15-1Berghem Sport MO15-1 veld 1
    26 jan. 10:00VFC Zwaluw JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1
    26 jan. 10:15UDI'19 JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1
    26 jan. 10:15UDI'19 JO13-2007-1FC Engelen JO13-2007-1
    26 jan. 10:15OJC MO9FC Engelen MO9-5 veld 2
    26 jan. 11:30FC Engelen JO13-1UDI'19 JO13-1 veld 1
    26 jan. 11:30UDI'19 JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1
    26 jan. 11:30OJC M013-3FC Engelen MO13-1 veld 2
    26 jan. 13:00UDI'19 JO17-2FC Engelen JO16-1
    26 jan. 13:15FC Engelen JO14-1UDI'19 JO14-1 veld 1
    26 jan. 14:30NLC'03 JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-2
    27 jan. 12:00Nieuwkuijk 4FC Engelen 4veld 1
    27 jan. 14:00FC Engelen 1RKDVC 1 veld 1
    30 jan. 19:00FC Engelen JO15-1Willem II JO14-1 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2FC Engelen JO8-3 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO9-3FC Engelen JO9-4 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-3 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-4FC Engelen JO10-5 veld 1
    2 feb. 08:45Berghem Sport JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1
    2 feb. 09:45FC Engelen JO9-1Sparta 25 JO9-1 veld 1
    2 feb. 09:45FC Engelen JO10-1Sparta 25 JO10-1 veld 1
    2 feb. 09:45FC Engelen JO11-1Sparta 25 JO11-1 veld 1
    2 feb. 09:45FC Engelen JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-2 veld 1
    2 feb. 10:30CHC JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-2
    2 feb. 11:00Berghem Sport JO13-2007-1FC Engelen JO13-2007-1
    2 feb. 11:00Berghem Sport M013-1FC Engelen MO13-1
    2 feb. 11:45Roosendaal JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1
    2 feb. 12:45SC 't Zand JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1
    2 feb. 13:00Margriet JO14-1FC Engelen JO15-2
    2 feb. 13:15FC Engelen JO14-1Berghem Sport JO14-1 veld 1
    2 feb. 14:30FC Engelen JO19-3AWC Wijchen JO19-3 veld 1
    2 feb. 15:15FC Engelen JO16-1HVCH JO17-2 veld 1
    3 feb. 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8FC Engelen 3 veld 3--
    3 feb. 10:00TGG 5FC Engelen 5veld 1
    3 feb. 12:00FC Engelen 4RKDVC 14 veld 1
    3 feb. 14:30TGG 1FC Engelen 1veld 1
    6 feb. 18:30FC den Bosch JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1
    9 feb. 13:00FC Engelen JG1OJC JG1 veld 1
    9 feb. 14:00FC Engelen JO13-1Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1veld 3
    9 feb. 15:15FC Engelen JO17-1Jong Brabant JO17-1veld 3
    10 feb. 10:30Alem 4FC Engelen 5veld 2
    10 feb. 11:00SVSSS 2FC Engelen 2 veld 1
    10 feb. 11:00CHC 3FC Engelen 4Veld 3KL 3KL 8
    10 feb. 12:00DSC 5FC Engelen 3 veld 1
    10 feb. 14:30Taxandria 1FC Engelen 1De Gemullehoeken veld 1