• Programma FC Engelen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldKKTKKUDetails
    24 aug. 08:30Berghem Sport JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1
    24 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2FC Engelen JO8-3V4a2L7L
    24 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO9-3FC Engelen JO9-4V4b2R7R
    24 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-3FC Engelen JO10-4V3a1L8L
    24 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4V3b1R8R
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO12-1Berghem Sport JO12-1V1b45
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO12-2Berghem Sport JO12-2V3a18
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO11-1Berghem Sport JO11-1V1a3L6L
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO11-2Berghem Sport JO11-2V3b3R6R
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO9-1Berghem Sport JO9-1V4a2L7L
    24 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO9-2Berghem Sport JO9-2V4b2R7R
    24 aug. 10:00Margriet JO17-1 toernooiFC Engelen JO17-1
    24 aug. 10:00Margriet JO15-1 toernooiFC Engelen JO15-1
    24 aug. 10:00DBS JO13-1 toernooiFC Engelen JO13-1
    24 aug. 10:15Berghem Sport JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1
    24 aug. 10:15Berghem Sport JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-2
    24 aug. 11:30FC Engelen JO13-2FC Engelen JO13-3V136
    24 aug. 12:00Emplina JO14-1FC Engelen JO15-2 Veld 1
    24 aug. 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3FC Engelen JO16-1V136
    24 aug. 14:00Berghem Sport JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1
    24 aug. 15:15FC Engelen JO17-2Berghem Sport JO17-2V345
    24 aug. 15:15FC Engelen JO19-1SCG'18 JO19-1V118
    25 aug. 13:00Boekel Sport 1FC Engelen 1V131
    25 aug. 13:00Haarsteeg 2Fc Engelen 2V362
    25 aug. 14:00Haarsteeg 1Fc Engelen 1V151
    25 aug. 14:00Boekel Sport 2Haarsteeg 2V346
    25 aug. 15:00Haarsteeg 1Boekel Sport 1V153
    25 aug. 15:00Boekel Sport 2FC Engelen 2V342
    27 aug. 20:00FC Engelen 1Nulandia 1V113
    29 aug. 20:00Trinitas 2FC Engelen 2
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-1Wilhelmina JO10-1V4a1L8L
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1Zwaluw VFC MO11-3V3b36
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2Wilhelmina JO11-2V3a4R5R
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6V127
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO12-3Nieuwkuijk JO12-1V2a4L5L
    31 aug. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-3CHC JO10-1V4b1R8R
    31 aug. 08:30Nivo Sparta JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1veld 3
    31 aug. 08:30SV BLC JO11-4FC Engelen JO11-3veld 4
    31 aug. 08:30Emplina JO8-4FC Engelen JO8-3 Veld 2
    31 aug. 09:00RKDVC JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-2veld 2
    31 aug. 09:45SV BLC JO10-4FC Engelen JO10-4veld 4
    31 aug. 10:00FC Engelen MO13-1OSC'45 MO13-1V3a36
    31 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO14-2Well JO14-1V227
    31 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4V145
    31 aug. 10:00FC Engelen JO10-5OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8V4a1L8L
    31 aug. 10:00DSC JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4veld 3
    31 aug. 10:00Emplina JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-1 Veld 2
    31 aug. 10:15RFC JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1veld 1
    31 aug. 10:15Wilhelmina JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1veld 2
    31 aug. 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9FC Engelen JO8-4veld 9
    31 aug. 10:30OSC'45 JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-2veld 1
    31 aug. 11:15FC Engelen JO9-4OSC'45 JO9-2GV4a1R8R
    31 aug. 11:15FC Engelen JO9-1Wilhelmina JO9-1V4b1L8L
    31 aug. 11:30FC Engelen JO15-3SCG'18 JO15-3V327
    31 aug. 11:30FC Engelen JO14-1Wilhelmina JO14-2V145
    31 aug. 12:30FC Engelen JO12-2Haarsteeg JO12-1V418
    31 aug. 12:30Unitas JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1veld 1
    31 aug. 13:00Haarsteeg JO15-4FC Engelen JO15-4veld 1
    31 aug. 13:00Emplina MO15-2FC Engelen MO15-1Veld 5
    31 aug. 13:15FC Engelen JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3V136
    31 aug. 13:15FC Engelen JO15-2DSC JO15-1V345
    31 aug. 14:30DVG 2FC Engelen 2veld 3
    31 aug. 14:30Vlijmense Boys JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1 veld 1
    31 aug. 14:30Emplina JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1Veld 3
    31 aug. 14:45Haarsteeg JO17-4FC Engelen JO17-3veld 1
    31 aug. 15:30FC Engelen JO19-1Wilhelmina JO19-2V118
    31 aug. 15:30FC Engelen JO19-2Nivo Sparta JO19-4V345
    1 sep. 11:00FC Engelen 3CHC 5V118
    1 sep. 12:00DESK 3FC Engelen 2veld 4
    1 sep. 14:30Hedel 1FC Engelen 1veld 1
    6 sep. 19:30FC Engelen 35+1Haarsteeg 35+1 veld 1
    6 sep. 20:00FC Engelen 35+1Helvoirt 35+1 veld 1
    6 sep. 20:30SC Elshout 35+1FC Engelen 35+1 veld 1
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO10-2Haarsteeg JO10-1V4b1R8R
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO12-1OSC'45 JO12-1V3b2L7L
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6V4a1L8L
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3SCG'18 JO11-3V2a4L5L
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-4OSC'45 JO11-2V2b4R4R
    7 sep. 08:30FC Engelen JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1V3a2R7R
    7 sep. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3FC Engelen MO11-1 veld 5
    7 sep. 08:30Emplina JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-1Veld 3
    7 sep. 08:45Wilhelmina JO10-5FC Engelen JO10-5 veld 1
    7 sep. 08:45Wilhelmina JO9-5FC Engelen JO9-4veld 2
    7 sep. 08:45Wilhelmina JO12-3FC Engelen JO12-3veld 3
    7 sep. 09:00Haarsteeg JO10-3FC Engelen JO10-3veld 1
    7 sep. 09:30FC Engelen JO10-4Wilhelmina JO10-3V4a1L8L
    7 sep. 09:30OSC'45 JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-2veld 1
    7 sep. 09:45FC Engelen JO13-1The White Boys JO13-1V145
    7 sep. 09:45FC Engelen JO8-1MVV'58 JO8-1V4b1R8R
    7 sep. 10:00FC Engelen MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3V336
    7 sep. 10:00Emplina JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1 Veld 1
    7 sep. 10:00Emplina JO12-4FC Engelen JO12-2 Veld 1
    7 sep. 10:15Nemelaer JO8-2FC Engelen JO8-2veld 1
    7 sep. 10:30B.V.V. JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1veld 1
    7 sep. 11:00FC Engelen JO9-2CHC JO9-1V4b1R8R
    7 sep. 11:15Emplina JO13-3FC Engelen JO13-2 Veld 1
    7 sep. 11:30FC Engelen JO15-1LRC JO15-1V127
    7 sep. 11:30FC Engelen JO8-4SV Budel JO8-4veld 2
    7 sep. 11:30OSC'45 JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-3veld 2
    7 sep. 11:45FC Engelen JO15-4OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10V345