• Gehele Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    05-10-2022 18:30BZC'14 JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 A65
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1Baardwijk MO13-1Te spelenveld 145
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3Emplina JO11-3Te spelenveld 2 A1L8L
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO9-3Avanti'31 JO9-3Te spelenveld 3 A13L6L
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO8-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-3Te spelenveld 4 A12L7L
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8Te spelenveld 4 B13R6R
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO8-3Achilles Veen JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 3 B12R7R
    08-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4Te spelenveld 2 B1R8R
    08-10-2022 08:30SV BLC JO8-5JMFC Engelen JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
    08-10-2022 08:30Emplina JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 A139
    08-10-2022 09:00FC Engelen JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8Te spelenveld 3 A2
    08-10-2022 09:00RKTVC JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-2Te spelenveld 3 B1 - Middenveld9R3R
    08-10-2022 09:00Haarsteeg JO9-6FC Engelen JO9-2Te spelenveld 1 A2
    08-10-2022 09:20FC Engelen JO7-1CHC JO7-2Te spelenveld 3 A2
    08-10-2022 09:40DBN'22 JO7-1FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    08-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen MO15-1Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal)Te spelenveld 345
    08-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen JO10-3DBN'22 JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 A13L6L
    08-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen JO10-1RKDVC JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 B13R6R
    08-10-2022 10:00FC Engelen JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Te spelenveld 118
    08-10-2022 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3FC Engelen JO12-1Te spelenveld 05 A
    08-10-2022 10:15RKTVC JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1Te spelenveld 5 A - Kanaalveld71
    08-10-2022 10:15GVV'63 JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-2Te spelenveld 115
    08-10-2022 10:30Maliskamp JO9-3FC Engelen MO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B162
    08-10-2022 10:30Margriet JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-2Te spelenveld 2-hoofdveld A
    08-10-2022 11:00FC Engelen JO12-2HRC'14 JO12-1Te spelenveld 4 A27
    08-10-2022 11:30FC Engelen JO16-1Bennekom JO16-1Te spelenveld 118
    08-10-2022 11:30FC Engelen MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Te spelenveld 345
    08-10-2022 11:30UDI'19/CSU JO14-4FC Engelen JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 11:30Haarsteeg JO13-3FC Engelen JO13-4Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4FC Engelen JO13-2Te spelenveld 06
    08-10-2022 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4FC Engelen JO14-2Te spelenveld 10
    08-10-2022 11:30SCG'18 JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-3Te spelenveld 1 - KG34
    08-10-2022 11:45FC Engelen JO13-3Achilles Veen JO13-1JMTe spelenveld 227
    08-10-2022 12:30Jan van Arckel JO18-1FC Engelen JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 13:00FC Engelen JO17-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 13:00FC Engelen G1JMDBN'22 G1JMTe spelenveld 4 A36
    08-10-2022 13:00Wilhelmina JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    08-10-2022 13:30FC Engelen JO17-2Wilhelmina JO17-1Te spelenveld 118
    08-10-2022 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3Haarsteeg JO17-3Te spelenveld 327
    08-10-2022 13:30ODC JO16-2FC Engelen JO16-2Te spelenveld 2
    08-10-2022 14:30BZS JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 14:45FC Engelen JO19-1RKDVC JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    08-10-2022 15:00DBN'22 3FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 3
    09-10-2022 12:00SBC 3FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 1
    09-10-2022 12:00Haarsteeg 4FC Engelen 3Te spelenveld 4
    09-10-2022 14:30FC Tilburg 1FC Engelen 1Te spelenveld 1
    14-10-2022 19:30FC Engelen 35+1Wilhelmina 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    14-10-2022 20:00Maliskamp 35+1FC Engelen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    14-10-2022 20:30FC Engelen 35+1BMC 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    14-10-2022 21:30SCG'18 35+2FC Engelen 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    15-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2DSC JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 A
    15-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2DSC JO8-3Te spelenveld 3 A1
    15-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO9-2Nieuwkuijk JO9-1Te spelenveld 3 B1
    15-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO12-1RKTVC JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 B
    15-10-2022 08:30FC Engelen JO7-1Haarsteeg JO7-3Te spelenveld 4 A2
    15-10-2022 08:30MVV'58 JO11-2FC Engelen JO11-3Te spelenveld 3 A
    15-10-2022 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5FC Engelen JO10-3Te spelenveld 10 A1
    15-10-2022 08:30SV BLC JO8-4FC Engelen JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    15-10-2022 08:45Wilhelmina JO12-2JMFC Engelen JO12-2Te spelenveld 1 A
    15-10-2022 08:45Jong Brabant JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 A2
    15-10-2022 08:50FC Engelen JO7-1Nivo Sparta JO7-2Te spelenveld 4 A2
    15-10-2022 09:00Haarsteeg JO8-4FC Engelen JO8-3Te spelenveld 1 A2
    15-10-2022 09:10DBN'22 JO7-1FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 4 A1
    15-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen JO9-1Nooit Gedacht JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 A1
    15-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen JO10-2GVV JO10-1Te spelenveld 3 A2
    15-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen MO9-1Nooit Gedacht MO9-1Te spelenveld 4 B1
    15-10-2022 10:00FC Engelen JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    15-10-2022 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3FC Engelen JO11-4Te spelenveld 3-Zwaluw VFC B6W11W
    15-10-2022 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6FC Engelen JO9-3Te spelenveld 09 B2
    15-10-2022 10:30RKKSV JO9-3FC Engelen JO9-4Te spelenveld 1 A2
    15-10-2022 11:00FC Engelen JO11-1Emplina JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 A
    15-10-2022 11:30Nieuwkuijk MO13-1FC Engelen MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    15-10-2022 12:30Margriet MO15-2FC Engelen MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    15-10-2022 12:45SC 't Zand JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    15-10-2022 13:00Zwaluw VFC MO17-1FC Engelen MO17-1Te spelenveld 2-Zwaluw VFC6R11R
    15-10-2022 14:30Haarsteeg G1JMFC Engelen G1JMTe spelenveld 2 A
    15-10-2022 15:30FC Engelen 2OJC ROSMALEN 3Te spelenveld 1
    16-10-2022 11:00FC Engelen 3CHC 4Te spelenveld 2
    16-10-2022 12:00FC Engelen 2OJC ROSMALEN 2Te spelenveld 1
    16-10-2022 14:30FC Engelen 1RKDVC 1Te spelenveld 1
    18-10-2022 19:30Nivo Sparta JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    22-10-2022 09:45FC Engelen JO15-3SV BLC JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    22-10-2022 13:00FC Engelen G1JMHaarsteeg G1JMTe spelenveld 4 A45
    22-10-2022 14:45B.V.V. JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-3Te spelenveld 3
    23-10-2022 12:00FC Engelen 3CHC 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    29-10-2022 10:00ODC G1JMFC Engelen G1JMTe spelenveld 1 A
    29-10-2022 11:30FC Engelen JO16-1UNA JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    29-10-2022 14:30Cito 3FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 1
    30-10-2022 12:00Jong Brabant 2FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 1
    30-10-2022 12:30RKDVC 11FC Engelen 3Te spelenveld 2
    30-10-2022 14:00Haarsteeg 1FC Engelen 1Te spelenveld 1