• Gehele Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-1Te spelenveld 345
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO11-2Vlijmense Boys JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 A1L8L
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO9-3Baardwijk JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A22R7R
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2B.V.V. JO8-1JMTe spelenveld 2 B13R6R
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3CHC JO11-2JMTe spelenveld 1 B1R8R
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO10-4Zwaluw VFC JO10-7Te spelenveld 4 B12L7L
    04-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO9-2NOAD'32 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B22R7R
    04-02-2023 08:30CHC JO7-2FC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 4 A1b3L6L
    04-02-2023 08:50FC Engelen JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8Te spelenveld 4 A1a6L6L
    04-02-2023 09:10Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JMFC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 4 A1b3L6L
    04-02-2023 09:45FC Engelen MO15-1DBN'22 MO15-1Te spelenveld 245
    04-02-2023 09:45FC Engelen JO10-3Haarsteeg JO10-2Te spelenveld 4 A13R6R
    04-02-2023 09:45FC Engelen JO10-2Tricht JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 B13L6L
    04-02-2023 09:45SV BLC JO10-1FC Engelen JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 A2
    04-02-2023 10:00FC Engelen JO13-4Zwaluw VFC MO13-1Te spelenveld 118
    04-02-2023 10:00FC Engelen JO13-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2Te spelenveld 327
    04-02-2023 10:00Den Dungen JO9-3FC Engelen JO9-4Te spelenveld 1 A11310
    04-02-2023 10:00Haarsteeg JO12-1FC Engelen JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 B
    04-02-2023 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9FC Engelen JO8-3Te spelenveld 09 B2
    04-02-2023 10:00Nulandia JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 B - Hoofdveld
    04-02-2023 10:00B.V.V. JO11-1JMFC Engelen JO11-4Te spelenveld 2 A
    04-02-2023 10:15SC Everstein JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 A2
    04-02-2023 10:15GVV'63 JO14-1JMFC Engelen JO14-2Te spelenveld 137
    04-02-2023 10:30Maliskamp JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 A113
    04-02-2023 11:00FC Engelen JO12-2MEC'07 JO12-1Te spelenveld 4 A36
    04-02-2023 11:00De Alblas JO18-1FC Engelen JO18-1Te spelenveld 3-De Alblas - C
    04-02-2023 11:30FC Engelen JO16-1Margriet JO16-1Te spelenveld 118
    04-02-2023 11:30FC Engelen JO13-3Nivo Sparta JO13-2Te spelenveld 236
    04-02-2023 11:30FC Engelen JO13-1Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1Te spelenveld 327
    04-02-2023 11:30Hedel MO9-1FC Engelen MO9-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    04-02-2023 11:30Sarto G2FC Engelen G1JMTe spelenveld 3 A
    04-02-2023 12:00SV BLC MO17-1FC Engelen MO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    04-02-2023 12:30TSV Gudok JO15-2FC Engelen JO15-3Te spelenveld 148
    04-02-2023 13:00FC Engelen JO14-1Kozakken Boys JO14-1Te spelenveld 336
    04-02-2023 13:00Wilhelmina JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    04-02-2023 13:15OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4FC Engelen JO17-3Te spelenveld 10
    04-02-2023 13:30FC Engelen JO17-1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1Te spelenveld 145
    04-02-2023 13:30Mariahout JO15-1JMFC Engelen JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    04-02-2023 14:30Erp JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-3Te spelenveld 1
    04-02-2023 14:45Wilhelmina JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    04-02-2023 14:45Emplina JO19-2FC Engelen JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    04-02-2023 15:30FC Engelen 2Nivo Sparta 8Te spelenveld 327
    04-02-2023 15:30FC Engelen JO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1Te spelenveld 118
    05-02-2023 10:15FC Engelen 3Hedel 4Te spelenveld 1
    05-02-2023 12:00FC Engelen 2Den Dungen 3Te spelenveld 327
    05-02-2023 12:30FC Engelen 1ELI 1Te spelenveld 118
    05-02-2023 12:30FC Engelen 1ELI 1Te spelenveld 118
    08-02-2023 18:00FC Engelen JO10-1DSC JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B116
    11-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8Te spelenveld 4 A12L7L
    11-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1Boxtel MO13-1Te spelenveld 145
    11-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO8-3DSC JO8-3Te spelenveld 4 B12R7R
    11-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO11-4SV BLC JO11-3Te spelenveld 2 A36
    11-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen JO15-2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4Te spelenveld 318
    11-02-2023 08:30GVV'63 JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-2Te spelenveld 148
    11-02-2023 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8FC Engelen JO11-3Te spelenveld 06 A
    11-02-2023 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6FC Engelen JO9-4Te spelenveld 4-Zwaluw VFC A1
    11-02-2023 09:00RKTVC JO10-2FC Engelen JO10-2Te spelenveld 3 B1 - Middenveld
    11-02-2023 09:00Hedel JO11-1FC Engelen JO11-2Te spelenveld 2 A - Kunstgras
    11-02-2023 09:00ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-1JMFC Engelen JO9-2Te spelenveld 1 A1
    11-02-2023 09:30SV BLC JO13-1FC Engelen JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    11-02-2023 09:45FC Engelen JO10-1HVCH JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 4 A127
    11-02-2023 09:45FC Engelen MO9-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO9-1Te spelenveld 4 B145
    11-02-2023 09:45WSC JO10-4FC Engelen JO10-3Te spelenveld 6 A1
    11-02-2023 10:00FC Engelen JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    11-02-2023 10:00FC Engelen JO15-1Nivo Sparta JO15-1Te spelenveld 118
    11-02-2023 10:00FC Engelen JO14-2Wilhelmina JO14-2Te spelenveld 336
    11-02-2023 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3FC Engelen JO8-1Te spelenveld 10 A2
    11-02-2023 10:00Theole JO9-2FC Engelen JO9-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    11-02-2023 10:15Nieuwkuijk JO9-1FC Engelen JO9-3Te spelenveld 1 A2
    11-02-2023 10:20Wilhelmina JO7-2JMFC Engelen JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    11-02-2023 10:40FC Engelen JO7-1Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A1a
    11-02-2023 10:45WSC JO10-3FC Engelen JO10-4Te spelenveld 6 A2
    11-02-2023 11:00FC Engelen JO11-1ASV'33 JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 A36
    11-02-2023 11:15Unitas JO14-2FC Engelen JO14-1Te spelenveld 4
    11-02-2023 11:30BMC JO13-4FC Engelen JO13-4Te spelenveld 3
    11-02-2023 11:30Theole JO13-3FC Engelen JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    11-02-2023 11:45FC Engelen JO15-3WSC JO15-2Te spelenveld 118
    11-02-2023 11:45FC Engelen MO17-1Rhode/VSB MO17-2Te spelenveld 345
    11-02-2023 11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JMFC Engelen JO16-2Te spelenveld 4
    11-02-2023 12:00Juliana '31 JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    11-02-2023 12:00HRC'14 MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    11-02-2023 12:30SV TOP JO16-1FC Engelen JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    11-02-2023 13:00FC Engelen G1JMSVG G2Te spelenveld 4 A27
    11-02-2023 13:30FC Engelen JO17-3B.V.V. JO17-2JMTe spelenveld 336
    11-02-2023 13:30FC Engelen JO18-1Be Ready JO18-1Te spelenveld 118
    11-02-2023 15:00Geldrop JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1Te spelenveld 1-Geldrop
    11-02-2023 15:15SV BLC 4FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 3
    11-02-2023 15:30FC Engelen JO19-3Emplina JO19-4Te spelenveld 145
    11-02-2023 15:30FC Engelen JO17-2BMC JO17-1Te spelenveld 236
    11-02-2023 15:30FC Engelen JO19-2Heeswijk JO19-1Te spelenveld 318
    12-02-2023 10:30Wilhelmina 6FC Engelen 3Te spelenveld 3
    12-02-2023 12:00SBC 3FC Engelen 2Te spelenveld 1
    12-02-2023 14:30Zwaluw VFC 1FC Engelen 1Te spelenveld 1-Zwaluw VFC
    25-02-2023 08:30FC Engelen MO13-1HRC'14 MO13-1Te spelenveld 145
    25-02-2023 09:30FC Engelen JO9-1B.V.V. JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 4 A227
    25-02-2023 11:30FC Engelen JO16-1Nivo Sparta JO16-1Te spelenveld 118
    25-02-2023 11:30DSC JO13-2FC Engelen JO13-4Te spelenveld 2 - Kunstgras17
    25-02-2023 12:30Margriet MO15-2FC Engelen MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    25-02-2023 12:30ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    25-02-2023 13:00Waspik JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-2Te spelenveld 1